ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7473254
nr 747 3254
Elis Ryberg
(1919-1985), Sverige
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Épreuve d'artiste (artist proof), Stockholm, subject size: 51 x 63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), EA (konstnärens exemplar), Stockholm, motivets mått: 51 x 63
1000
SEK 750
Monday Mars 19 2012
at 17:17:41
14/3 20:47:20
700 kr
18/3 10:47:25
Elis Ryberg
Read more about Elis Ryberg